W/S OF SR 1006
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S OF SR 1006
Tax ID #
05/ 03/ 103/ /
Acct#
05-002093
Owner
ANDRENOK ALEK A SR
Total Market Value
$26,410
Appraisal
$26,410
PID
5861
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,290$8,120$26,410
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,290$8,120$26,410

Owner of Record
OwnerANDRENOK ALEK A SR
Co-Owner
Address414 CEYLON RD
CARMICHAELS, PA 15320
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0167/0265
Sale Date02/01/1997
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ANDRENOK ALEK A SR$0 0167/0265 02/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 1,062
Replacement Cost: $38,056
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$17,130
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,062 1,062
FOPPorch, Open 126 0
   1,188 1,062

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.12
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,120
Appraised Value$8,120

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  364.00 S.F.$9601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,290$8,120$26,410
2023$18,290$8,120$26,410
2022$18,290$8,120$26,410

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,290$8,120$26,410
2023$18,290$8,120$26,410
2022$18,290$8,120$26,410

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps