AT INTER T 663 & T 515
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
AT INTER T 663 & T 515
Tax ID #
05/ 04/ 102/ C/
Acct#
05-000769
Owner
YAGER DUSTIN
Total Market Value
$131,390
Appraisal
$131,390
PID
6168
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$122,310$9,080$131,390
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$122,310$9,080$131,390

Owner of Record
OwnerYAGER DUSTIN
Co-Owner
Address306 JACKSON LANE
CARMICHAELS , PA 15320
Sale Price$425,000
Certificate
Book & Page 590/1845
Sale Date12/29/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
YAGER DUSTIN $425,000 590/18450012/29/2025
MAYS MICHAEL L$45,000 549/16060008/26/2021
DEMNIAK CINDY LOU ET CON$19,500 526/780005/22/2019
METCALF DENNIS ET UX$25,000 0017/0093 06/01/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2021
Living Area: 2,250
Replacement Cost: $122,314
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$122,310
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:B
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Concr Abv Grad
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,500 1,500
FUSUpper Story, Finished 750 750
FOPPorch, Open 800 0
   3,050 2,250

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.93
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,080
Appraised Value$9,080

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$122,310$9,080$131,390
2023$0$9,080$9,080
2022$0$9,080$9,080

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$122,310$9,080$131,390
2023$0$9,080$9,080
2022$0$9,080$9,080

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps