ON T 663
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 663
Tax ID #
05/ 04/ 103/ /
Acct#
05-001102
Owner
MARTINEZ BONNY ET CON
Total Market Value
$105,480
Appraisal
$105,480
PID
6170
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$63,010$42,470$105,480
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$63,010$42,470$105,480

Owner of Record
OwnerMARTINEZ BONNY ET CON
Co-Owner
Address130 COLVIN LN
CARMICHAELS, PA 15320
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0236/0281
Sale Date05/25/2001
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MARTINEZ BONNY ET CON$0 0236/0281 05/25/2001
COLVIN BARBARA B$0 0206/0918  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,232
Replacement Cost: $47,494
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$19,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal or Wood
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 784 784
FUSUpper Story, Finished 448 448
FOPPorch, Open 208 0
PTOPatio 132 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 448 0
   2,020 1,232

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)74
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$42,470
Appraised Value$42,470

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  576.00 S.F.$01
BRN8BARN POLE  1200.00 S.F.$10,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$63,010$42,470$105,480
2023$63,010$42,470$105,480
2022$63,010$42,470$105,480

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$63,010$42,470$105,480
2023$63,010$42,470$105,480
2022$63,010$42,470$105,480

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps