INTER SR 2017 & T-517
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INTER SR 2017 & T-517
Tax ID #
05/ 05/ 101/ A/
Acct#
05-073459
Owner
FULLER SCOTT DOUGLAS
Total Market Value
$101,540
Appraisal
$101,540
PID
6235
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$89,570$11,970$101,540
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$89,570$11,970$101,540

Owner of Record
OwnerFULLER SCOTT DOUGLAS
Co-Owner
Address1342 S BRANCH MUDDY CREEK RD
CARMICHAELS, PA 15320-9608
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0318/1009
Sale Date02/17/2005
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FULLER SCOTT DOUGLAS$0 0318/10090302/17/2005
FULLER SCOTT DOUGLAS ET UX$0 0203/0388  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 780
Replacement Cost: $11,575
Building Percent Good: 30
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 780 780
   780 780

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE2T
DescriptionRES. LBT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.98
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$11,970
Appraised Value$11,970

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  806.00 S.F.$1,6901
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  720.00 S.F.$7,5601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$89,570$11,970$101,540
2023$89,570$11,970$101,540
2022$89,570$11,970$101,540

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$89,570$11,970$101,540
2023$89,570$11,970$101,540
2022$89,570$11,970$101,540

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps