W/S T-663
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S T-663
Tax ID #
05/ 05/ 112/ A/
Acct#
05-080774
Owner
KERIK MISTY MARIE ET AL
Total Market Value
$10,530
Appraisal
$10,530
PID
6257
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,390$8,140$10,530
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,390$8,140$10,530

Owner of Record
OwnerKERIK MISTY MARIE ET AL
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 277
CRUCIBLE, PA 15325
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 545/1765
Sale Date04/13/2021
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KERIK MISTY MARIE ET AL $1 545/17650204/13/2021
BROWN SANDRA BELLE$0 0229/0729 01/22/2001
BROWN BETTY J$0 0182/1124 03/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 780
Replacement Cost: $6,316
Building Percent Good: 30
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$1,890
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelUnknown
Heat Type:Unknown
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 780 780
FOPPorch, Open 32 0
   812 780

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,140
Appraised Value$8,140

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  100.00 S.F.$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,390$8,140$10,530
2023$2,390$8,140$10,530
2022$2,390$8,140$10,530

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,390$8,140$10,530
2023$2,390$8,140$10,530
2022$2,390$8,140$10,530

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps