ON T 663
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 663
Tax ID #
05/ 05/ 112/ C/
Acct#
05-082348
Owner
SPEER ASHLEY ET CON
Total Market Value
$11,850
Appraisal
$11,850
PID
6260
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,730$8,120$11,850
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,730$8,120$11,850

Owner of Record
OwnerSPEER ASHLEY ET CON
Co-Owner
Address276 4TH AVENUE
PO BOX 94
CRUCIBLE, PA 15325
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 554/219
Sale Date11/02/2022
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SPEER ASHLEY ET CON$1 554/2190211/02/2022
HARBARGER CHARLES$1,000 0204/1252  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1968
Living Area: 631
Replacement Cost: $9,323
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$3,730
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 631 631
   631 631

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.98
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,120
Appraised Value$8,120

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,730$8,120$11,850
2023$3,730$8,120$11,850
2022$3,730$8,120$11,850

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,730$8,120$11,850
2023$3,730$8,120$11,850
2022$3,730$8,120$11,850

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps