E/S T-678
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S T-678
Tax ID #
05/ 06/ 175/ B/
Acct#
05-079510
Owner
CELLI MAXINE M ET AL
Total Market Value
$35,540
Appraisal
$35,540
PID
6489
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$27,110$8,430$35,540
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$27,110$8,430$35,540

Owner of Record
OwnerCELLI MAXINE M ET AL
Co-Owner
Address786 TURKEY KNOB ROAD
GREENSBORO, PA 15338
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0499/0859
Sale Date02/16/2017
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CELLI MAXINE M ET AL$0 0499/08590202/16/2017
CELLI MAXINE MAE ET CON$0 0081/0079 07/01/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1958
Living Area: 750
Replacement Cost: $36,033
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$25,220
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 750 750
FEPPorch, Enclosed 176 0
FOPPorch, Open 200 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 750 0
   1,876 750

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$4501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,430
Appraised Value$8,430

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  400.00 S.F.$1,0501
SHD1SHED UTILITY  140.00 S.F.$3901
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$27,110$8,430$35,540
2023$27,110$8,430$35,540
2022$27,110$8,430$35,540

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$27,110$8,430$35,540
2023$27,110$8,430$35,540
2022$27,110$8,430$35,540

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps