INT SR 2019 & 517
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INT SR 2019 & 517
Tax ID #
05/ 06/ 187/ /
Acct#
05-000238
Owner
RIGGI GUY ET UX
Total Market Value
$14,010
Appraisal
$14,010
PID
6545
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,070$10,940$14,010
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,070$10,940$14,010

Owner of Record
OwnerRIGGI GUY ET UX
Co-Owner
Address102 LITTLE CHICAGO RD
CARMICHAELS, PA 15320-2442
Sale Price$3,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0674/0545
Sale Date04/01/1984
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RIGGI GUY ET UX$3,000 0674/0545 04/01/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.9
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,940
Appraised Value$10,940

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1170.00 S.F.$3,0701
SHD2SHED CATTLE  672.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,070$10,940$14,010
2023$3,070$10,940$14,010
2022$3,070$10,940$14,010

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,070$10,940$14,010
2023$3,070$10,940$14,010
2022$3,070$10,940$14,010

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps