N/S OF SR 1004
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S OF SR 1004
Tax ID #
05/ 07/ 136/ A/
Acct#
05-072095
Owner
HARR CLIFFORD ET UX
Total Market Value
$20,240
Appraisal
$20,240
PID
6724
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,740$10,500$20,240
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,740$10,500$20,240

Owner of Record
OwnerHARR CLIFFORD ET UX
Co-Owner
Address108 SUBURBAN ACRES
CARMICHAELS, PA 15320
Sale Price$100
Certificate
Book & Page 0623/0689
Sale Date01/01/1978
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HARR CLIFFORD ET UX$100 0623/0689 01/01/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,260
Replacement Cost: $18,302
Building Percent Good: 52
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$9,520
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,260 1,260
   1,260 1,260

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2201

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.73
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,500
Appraised Value$10,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,740$10,500$20,240
2023$9,740$10,500$20,240
2022$9,740$10,500$20,240

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,740$10,500$20,240
2023$9,740$10,500$20,240
2022$9,740$10,500$20,240

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps