SR 1006 CORNER TO LOT 1
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SR 1006 CORNER TO LOT 1
Tax ID #
05/ 07/ 182/ /
Acct#
05-002117
Owner
CALDWELL RENEE E
Total Market Value
$173,870
Appraisal
$173,870
PID
6794
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$162,590$11,280$173,870
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$162,590$11,280$173,870

Owner of Record
OwnerCALDWELL RENEE E
Co-Owner
AddressC/O WASHINGTON FINANCIAL BANK
77 SOUTH MAIN ST
WASHINGTON, PA 15301
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 515/3516
Sale Date06/13/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CALDWELL RENEE E$0 515/35160006/13/2018
CALDWELL RENEE E$25,000 0512/27830003/15/2018
PECHIN LEASING LLC$0 0429/0400 04/05/2010
D'AMICO DONALD R$0 0422/1095 11/13/2009
PECHIN LEASING INC$25,000 0133/0065 08/01/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 2,480
Replacement Cost: $162,591
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$162,590
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:A
Stories:2
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,864 1,864
FUSUpper Story, Finished 616 616
AGAAttached Garage 440 0
FOPPorch, Open 154 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 2,304 0
   5,378 2,480

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.03
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$11,280
Appraised Value$11,280

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$162,590$11,280$173,870
2023$162,590$11,280$173,870
2022$162,590$11,280$173,870

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$162,590$11,280$173,870
2023$162,590$11,280$173,870
2022$162,590$11,280$173,870

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps