SR 1021
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SR 1021
Tax ID #
05/ 08/ 157/ A/
Acct#
05-076353
Owner
FULLER MICHAEL J ET UX
Total Market Value
$70,530
Appraisal
$70,530
PID
7032
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,150$8,380$70,530
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,150$8,380$70,530

Owner of Record
OwnerFULLER MICHAEL J ET UX
Co-Owner
Address286 CRUCIBLE ROAD
RICES LANDING, PA 15357
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0163/0869
Sale Date11/01/1996
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FULLER MICHAEL J ET UX$0 0163/0869 11/01/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,300
Replacement Cost: $69,910
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$61,520
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,300 1,300
FOPPorch, Open 128 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,300 0
WDKWood Deck 240 0
   2,968 1,300

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FBM1FIN BSMT LIV0.00 SF$01
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$6301

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.01
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,380
Appraised Value$8,380

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$62,150$8,380$70,530
2023$62,150$8,380$70,530
2022$62,150$8,380$70,530

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$62,150$8,380$70,530
2023$62,150$8,380$70,530
2022$62,150$8,380$70,530

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps