S/S OF INNWOOD AVE LOT 39
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S OF INNWOOD AVE LOT 39
Tax ID #
05/ 13/ 703/ /
Acct#
05-004807
Owner
HARDY TAMMY MICHELLE
Total Market Value
$41,830
Appraisal
$41,830
PID
7671
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$32,790$9,040$41,830
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$32,790$9,040$41,830

Owner of Record
OwnerHARDY TAMMY MICHELLE
Co-Owner
AddressC/O UNION SAVINGS BANK
8534 EAST KEMPER ROAD
CINCINNATI, OH 45249
Sale Price$205,000
Certificate
Book & Page 583/2166
Sale Date03/21/2025
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HARDY TAMMY MICHELLE$205,000 583/21660903/21/2025
SHRIVER HUNTER K$185,000 559/36920908/27/2022
RUSH ASHLEY$147,500 529/34150909/13/2019
MORRIS CRYSTAL$105,000 0439/2169 05/27/2011
BATIS MIKEE L ET AL$75,000 0358/06869912/05/2006

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 936
Replacement Cost: $44,892
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$32,320
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Average
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 936 936
FEPPorch, Enclosed 84 0
FOPPorch, Open 288 0
STPStoop 20 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 936 0
   2,264 936

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$4701

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.18
Frontage50
Depth160
Total Market Land$9,040
Appraised Value$9,040

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$32,790$9,040$41,830
2023$32,790$9,040$41,830
2022$32,790$9,040$41,830

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$32,790$9,040$41,830
2023$32,790$9,040$41,830
2022$32,790$9,040$41,830

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps