SR 0021 & T-683 PT LOTS 1
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SR 0021 & T-683 PT LOTS 1
Tax ID #
05/ 20/ 104/ /
Acct#
05-004902
Owner
KINSTLICH SUSAN K
Total Market Value
$46,920
Appraisal
$46,920
PID
8423
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,640$13,280$46,920
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,640$13,280$46,920

Owner of Record
OwnerKINSTLICH SUSAN K
Co-Owner
Address315 GLADE RUN ROAD
CARMICHAELS , PA 15320
Sale Price$99,900
Certificate
Book & Page 546/1532
Sale Date05/03/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KINSTLICH SUSAN K $99,900 546/15320005/03/2021
BERKICH ALVIN J ET UX$60,000 0402/0593 12/30/2008
PHILLIPS GEORGE E$0 0372/0622 07/12/2007
PHILLIPS GEORGE E ET UX$8,000 0159/0749  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1995
Living Area: 1,504
Replacement Cost: $35,443
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$28,350
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelUnknown
Heat Type:Unknown
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,504 1,504
CWLCrawlspace 1,288 0
WDKWood Deck 120 0
   2,912 1,504

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.55
Frontage120
Depth200
Total Market Land$13,280
Appraised Value$13,280

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  336.00 S.F.$3,5301
BRN1BARN 1ST  160.00 S.F.$1,7601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$33,640$13,280$46,920
2023$33,640$13,280$46,920
2022$33,640$13,280$46,920

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$33,640$13,280$46,920
2023$33,640$13,280$46,920
2022$33,640$13,280$46,920

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps