S/W COR OF PEACH ST & MAP
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/W COR OF PEACH ST & MAP
Tax ID #
05/ 21/ 700/ /
Acct#
05-002032
Owner
ANTONELLI MARILYNN A TRUST
Total Market Value
$177,380
Appraisal
$177,380
PID
8698
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$167,890$9,490$177,380
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$167,890$9,490$177,380

Owner of Record
OwnerANTONELLI MARILYNN A TRUST
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 255
CARMICHAELS, PA 15320
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0105/0375
Sale Date08/01/1992
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ANTONELLI MARILYNN A TRUST$0 0105/0375 08/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 2,296
Replacement Cost: $161,749
Building Percent Good: 92
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$148,810
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:A
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Above Average
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,148 1,148
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,148 1,148
FBMBasement, Finished 1,148 0
FGRGarage 529 0
FOPPorch, Open 368 0
STPStoop 32 0
WDKWood Deck 308 0
   4,681 2,296

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$6701

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.17
Frontage50
Depth150
Total Market Land$9,490
Appraised Value$9,490

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  280.00 S.F.$1,4001
SPL1POOL INGROUNDL 640.00 S.F.$6,4001
OTROTHERL 256.00 SF$2601
FENOTHER FENCE  2070.00 LF$10,3501
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$167,890$9,490$177,380
2023$167,890$9,490$177,380
2022$167,890$9,490$177,380

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$167,890$9,490$177,380
2023$167,890$9,490$177,380
2022$167,890$9,490$177,380

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps