S/S OF THIRD AVE BEING LO
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S OF THIRD AVE BEING LO
Tax ID #
05/ 29/ 405/ /
Acct#
05-002479
Owner
KUNTZ JASON RUSSELL ET AL
Total Market Value
$27,090
Appraisal
$27,090
PID
9995
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,670$4,420$27,090
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,670$4,420$27,090

Owner of Record
OwnerKUNTZ JASON RUSSELL ET AL
Co-Owner
Address246 THIRD AVENUE
PO BOX 69
CRUCIBLE, PA 15325
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0474/3527
Sale Date12/02/2014
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KUNTZ JASON RUSSELL ET AL$0 0474/35270212/02/2014
KUNTZ JASON RUSSELL$200 0460/22260807/15/2013
OLSZEWSKI EDMUND J ET UX$10,000 0051/0029 08/01/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1914
Living Area: 1,240
Replacement Cost: $47,694
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$21,460
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 728 728
FUSUpper Story, Finished 512 512
UBMBasement, Unfinished 728 0
WDKWood Deck 150 0
   2,118 1,240
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 2018
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $266
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$270
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2