HOLLAND,MA
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
17 COLLETTE DR
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
17 COLLETTE DR
Mblu
R13/ C/ 1/ /
Acct#
305
Owner
SCHMIDT ROBERT A
PBN
Total Market Value
$370,683
PID
1626
Building Count
1
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2026
$313,300
$57,383
$370,683
Owner of Record
Owner
SCHMIDT ROBERT A
Co-Owner
Address
17 COLLETTE DR
HOLLAND, MA 01521
Sale Price
$205,000
Certificate
Book & Page
21765/0068
Sale Date
07/14/2017
Instrument
00
SCHMIDT ROBERT A
$205,000
21765/0068
00
07/14/2017
CURVING DOUGLAS C
$100
21098/0377
1F
03/16/2016
CRUSADER PROPERTIES LLC
$53,000
20389/0553
1U
08/15/2014
CARLBERT NORMA ESTATE
$1
20389/0548
1H
08/15/2014
CARLBERT CARL E & NORMA M
$0
3053/0573
XX
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1960
Living Area:
848
Replacement Cost:
$352,049
Building Percent Good:
89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$313,300
Grade:
Average+10
Stories:
1
Occupancy
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
1
Total Half Baths:
0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
Total Rooms:
4
Bath Style:
Average
Kitchen Style:
Standard
Bsmt Garage
1
Fin Bsmt Size
FBM Description
# Fireplaces
First Floor
848
848
FEP
Porch, Enclosed
48
0
PTO
Patio
224
0
URB
Basement, Unfinished, Raised
848
0
WDK
Deck, Wood
224
0
2,192
848
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Size (Acres)
0.14
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land
$57,383
Total
2025
$268,300
$63,759
$332,059
2024
$244,900
$70,135
$315,035
2023
$239,500
$70,100
$309,600
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps