2 COLLETTE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
2 COLLETTE DR
Mblu
R14/ A/ 3/ /
Acct#
889
Owner
MACCIONE JASON J AND KELLEY A NOLAN-MACC
PBN
Total Market Value
$693,263
PID
1673
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$474,600$218,663$693,263

Owner of Record
OwnerMACCIONE JASON J AND KELLEY A NOLAN-MACC
Co-Owner
Address185 DEERBROOKE CIRCLE
SOUTHINGTON, CT 06489
Sale Price$448,000
Certificate
Book & Page 22095/0026
Sale Date03/15/2018
Instrument1N

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MACCIONE JASON J AND KELLEY A NOLAN-MACC$448,000 22095/00261N03/15/2018
HEMSWORTH DAVID$152,000 17386/02831A07/11/2008
GOTTA MARYANNE S$0 14676/02821A12/06/2004
HEMSWORTH EDWARD & ANN C$0 2129/0223 08/09/1951

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2010
Living Area: 1,872
Replacement Cost: $528,775
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$470,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Average+10
Stories:2
Occupancy1
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Standard
Bsmt Garage 
Fin Bsmt Size832
FBM DescriptionGood
# Fireplaces1
Whirlpools1.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 832 832
FUSUpper Story, Finished 728 728
TQSThree Quarter Story 416 312
CTHCathedral Ceiling 728 0
FGRGarage, Frame 624 0
FSPPorch, Screen, Framed 304 0
UBMBasement 832 0
WDKDeck, Wood 192 0
   4,656 1,872

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSin Fam Water  
ZoneR
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.39
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$218,663

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HTBHOT TUB  1.00 UNITS$3,0001
WDKWood Deck  120.00 S.F.$1,0001
SHD1Shed, wood  70.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$410,300$244,251$654,551
2024$385,100$244,251$629,351
2023$377,200$244,100$621,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps