34 OVER THE TOP RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
34 OVER THE TOP RD
Mblu
R15/ A/ 10/ /
Acct#
291
Owner
WOJNICKI WILLIAM P
PBN
Total Market Value
$210,219
PID
1772
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$5,200$205,019$210,219

Owner of Record
OwnerWOJNICKI WILLIAM P
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 391
WILBRAHAM, MA 01095
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 11029/0569
Sale Date12/10/1999
InstrumentXX

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WOJNICKI WILLIAM P$0 11029/0569XX12/10/1999
WOJNICKI$50,562 6494/0131 12/10/1999
CAESAR PETER P III$0 6494/0131 05/21/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 528
Replacement Cost: $103,760
Building Percent Good: 5
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$5,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Camp
ModelResidential
Grade:Minimum
Stories:1
Occupancy1
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 528 528
FOPPorch, Open, Framed 120 0
FSPPorch, Screen, Framed 240 0
UBMBasement 696 0
   1,584 528

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSin Fam Water  
ZoneR
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.47
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$205,019

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,400$229,010$233,410
2024$4,000$229,010$233,010
2023$4,000$228,900$232,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps