9 OVER THE TOP RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9 OVER THE TOP RD
Mblu
R16/ D/ 2/ /
Acct#
665
Owner
RONDEAU MARC EDOUARD
PBN
Total Market Value
$175,365
PID
1824
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$108,600$66,765$175,365

Owner of Record
OwnerRONDEAU MARC EDOUARD
Co-Owner
Address9 OVER THE TOP RD
HOLLAND, MA 01521
Sale Price$58,000
Certificate
Book & Page 18346/0467
Sale Date06/24/2010
Instrument1T

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RONDEAU MARC EDOUARD$58,000 18346/04671T06/24/2010
SIMARD LUKE & JOHN$0 11950/0258XX10/31/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 408
Replacement Cost: $142,110
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$108,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow/Cottage
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:0
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:2
Area
BASFirst Floor 408 408
WDKDeck, Wood 404 0
   812 408

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneR
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$66,765

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD3Shed, metal  48.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$92,900$75,110$168,010
2024$84,800$75,110$159,910
2023$82,900$75,100$158,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps