OLD COUNTY RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
OLD COUNTY RD
Mblu
R30/ A/ 16/ /
Acct#
1512
Owner
NASH KAREN A
PBN
Total Market Value
$22,600
PID
2166
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$400$22,200$22,600

Owner of Record
OwnerNASH KAREN A
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 644
FISKDALE, MA 01518
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 20904/0536
Sale Date10/08/2015
Instrument1H

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NASH KAREN A$0 20904/05361H10/08/2015
NASH KAREN A$0 20808/00521H07/30/2015
NASH SHAWN Q & KAREN A$0 6315/0132XX12/08/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionLand w Imprmt  
ZoneR
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.22
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$22,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1Shed, wood  24.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$600$22,200$22,800
2024$500$22,200$22,700
2023$500$22,200$22,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps