101 UNION RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
101 UNION RD
Mblu
8/ C/ 1/1 /
Acct#
3158
Owner
SULLIVAN RYAN M & KENZIE A
PBN
Total Market Value
$435,500
PID
295
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$378,500$57,000$435,500

Owner of Record
OwnerSULLIVAN RYAN M & KENZIE A
Co-Owner
Address101 UNION RD
HOLLAND, MA 01521
Sale Price$130,000
Certificate
Book & Page 21826/0148
Sale Date08/23/2017
Instrument1S

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SULLIVAN RYAN M & KENZIE A$130,000 21826/01481S08/23/2017
US BANK TRUST NA TRUSTEE$185,000 21739/00371L06/27/2017
MURPHY JOEL P + CRYSTAL M$100 15722/00061A02/27/2006
MURPHY JOEL P & BENOIT CRYSTAL$0 12929/0367XX02/06/2003
BRUNNER DEVELOPMENT CORP$153,900 12582/0392 09/23/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2002
Living Area: 2,060
Replacement Cost: $402,246
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$378,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1.75
Occupancy1
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths: 
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,280 1,280
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,040 780
FBMBasement 240 0
UBMBasement 1,040 0
WDKDeck, Wood 100 0
   3,700 2,060

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneGA
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$57,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1Shed, wood  64.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$322,800$57,000$379,800
2024$291,300$57,000$348,300
2023$284,900$57,000$341,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps