109 RICHARDSON RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
109 RICHARDSON RD
Mblu
014/ 026/ / /
Acct#
490
Owner
LEBRECQUE DANIEL A
Total Market Value
$697,500
Appraisal
$697,500
PID
401
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$431,600$265,900$697,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2023$431,600$265,900$697,500

Owner of Record
OwnerLEBRECQUE DANIEL A
Co-Owner
Address109 RICHARDSON RD
HOLLIS, NH 03049
Sale Price$430,000
Certificate
Book & Page 8321/2826
Sale Date07/27/2010
Instrument82

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LEBRECQUE DANIEL A$430,000 8321/28268207/27/2010
RAGHOTHAMAN BALAJI B$467,533 7759/09230010/25/2006
ADAMYK HOMES INC$250,000 7378/17390012/16/2004
CLARK DAVID E$0 2559/0259 09/19/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 2,472
Replacement Cost: $503,544
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$428,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:3
Total Rooms:8
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,138 1,138
FUSUpper Story, Finished 866 866
TQSThree Quarter Story 624 468
CRLCrawl Space 280 0
FGRGarage, Framed 624 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 44 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 840 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 35 0
WDKDeck, Wood 216 0
   4,667 2,472

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FPLFIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2,1001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM MDL-01  
ZoneRA
Neighborhood60
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$265,900
Appraised Value$265,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
RPV1PAVED DR - SM  1.00 UNITS$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$431,600$265,900$697,500
2024$431,600$265,900$697,500
2023$431,600$265,900$697,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$431,600$265,900$697,500
2024$431,600$265,900$697,500
2023$431,600$265,900$697,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps