14 CLIFFSIDE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
14 CLIFFSIDE DR
Mblu
07/ 127/ 0/ /
Acct#
18-21134-03
Owner
RODRIGUES ALEXANDRA J & LUCIANO R
Assessment
$654,400
Appraisal
$654,400
PID
1016
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$459,500$194,900$654,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$459,500$194,900$654,400

Owner of Record
OwnerRODRIGUES ALEXANDRA J & LUCIANO R
Co-Owner
Address14 CLIFFSIDE DR

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$480,000
Certificate
Book & Page 002309/000226
Sale Date01/28/2021
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RODRIGUES ALEXANDRA J & LUCIANO R$480,000 002309/0002269901/28/2021
MINYAYLUK YURI G$350,000 000872/0003041406/14/2002
MINYAYLUK YURI G$350,000 000872/0000959906/14/2002
WOLF JAROSLAVA$0 000088/0002410612/31/1962
CAPALDI, EDWARD F ET UX$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1952
Living Area: 5,001
Replacement Cost: $835,482
Building Percent Good: 55
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$459,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleContemporary
Model:Residential
Grade1.15
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Combination
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Other
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.None
Bedrooms5 Bedrooms
Full Baths5 FULL BATHS
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra Fixtures2X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms11 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityF
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Bsmt GarageNone
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish50%
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,826 2,826
FUSFinished Upper Story 2,175 2,175
BSMBasement 586 0
CPYCanopy 100 0
FGRGarage 380 0
FOPOpen Porch 14 0
WDKWood Deck 138 0
   6,219 5,001

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRL9
NeighborhoodG2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.45
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$194,900
Appraised Value$194,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$459,500$194,900$654,400
2024$396,300$148,000$544,300
2023$396,300$148,000$544,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$459,500$194,900$654,400
2024$396,300$148,000$544,300
2023$396,300$148,000$544,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps