64 ROCKRIDGE RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
64 ROCKRIDGE RD
Mblu
08/ 175/ 0/ /
Acct#
03-14586-22
Owner
CHARLES RAYMONDE
Assessment
$518,600
Appraisal
$518,600
PID
1207
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$321,400$197,200$518,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$321,400$197,200$518,600

Owner of Record
OwnerCHARLES RAYMONDE
Co-Owner
Address64 ROCKRIDGE RD
LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$399,900
Certificate
Book & Page 002296/000248
Sale Date12/16/2020
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CHARLES RAYMONDE$399,900 002296/0002489912/16/2020
FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION $103,950 002199/0000075008/05/2019
REYES PATTI$0 002039/0002522001/12/2017
REYES PATTI RR &$0 002004/0001791406/23/2016
REYES PATTI$0 001290/0000930609/26/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 1,234
Replacement Cost: $378,166
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$321,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleR Ranch
Model:Residential
Grade1.05
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Combination
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionVERY GOOD
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.None
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths1 FULL BATH
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms6 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityG
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Bsmt Garage2C BSMT GAR
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish50%
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,234 1,234
BSMBasement 1,152 0
FEPFin Encl Porch 130 0
   2,516 1,234

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS12
NeighborhoodG2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.31
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$197,200
Appraised Value$197,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$321,400$197,200$518,600
2024$246,000$149,600$395,600
2023$246,000$149,600$395,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$321,400$197,200$518,600
2024$246,000$149,600$395,600
2023$246,000$149,600$395,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps