0 BOULEVARD AVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 BOULEVARD AVE
Mblu
10/ 104/ 0/ /
Acct#
06-02440-00
Owner
FARRELL MICHAEL T & WENDY J
Assessment
$181,100
Appraisal
$181,100
PID
1482
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,200$175,900$181,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,200$175,900$181,100

Owner of Record
OwnerFARRELL MICHAEL T & WENDY J
Co-Owner
Address8 DOMIN AVE

SMITHFIELD, RI 02917
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 000135/000135
Sale Date07/06/1977
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FARRELL MICHAEL T & WENDY J$0 000135/0001350607/06/1977
SAYLES,HERBERT ET AL$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style 
Model:
Grade
Stories
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Condition
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Condition
Interior Floor 1 
Interior Floor 2

Land Use
Use Code110
DescriptionRes Oubbuilding  
ZoneRL9
NeighborhoodF2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$175,900
Appraised Value$175,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0002Garage01Frame322.00 01$5,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,200$175,900$181,100
2024$5,200$123,900$129,100
2023$5,200$123,900$129,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,200$175,900$181,100
2024$5,200$123,900$129,100
2023$5,200$123,900$129,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps