11 BRADFORD DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 BRADFORD DR
Mblu
22/ 173/ 0/ /
Acct#
16-00015-77
Owner
PAOLINO JILLIAN
Assessment
$569,300
Appraisal
$569,300
PID
21592
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,000$197,300$569,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,000$197,300$569,300

Owner of Record
OwnerPAOLINO JILLIAN
Co-Owner
Address11 BRADFORD DR

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$595,000
Certificate
Book & Page 002496/000093
Sale Date07/20/2023
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PAOLINO JILLIAN$595,000 002496/0000939907/20/2023
CARR NATHAN C$510,000 002456/0001080310/13/2022
BERETTA NORMAN$350,000 002456/0001000310/13/2022
BELLOWS BRADFORD R TRUSTEE$0 001808/0002639912/19/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2023
Living Area: 1,584
Replacement Cost: $375,800
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$372,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
Model:Residential
Grade1.10
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl / Alum.
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeWarm Air
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms4 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 896 896
BASFirst Floor 688 688
BSMBasement 723 0
FGRGarage 286 0
FOPOpen Porch 114 0
PTOPatio 66 0
   2,773 1,584

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS12
NeighborhoodJ3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.33
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$197,300
Appraised Value$197,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,000$197,300$569,300
2024$274,400$160,200$434,600
2023$0$160,200$160,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$372,000$197,300$569,300
2024$274,400$160,200$434,600
2023$0$160,200$160,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps