15 ANDREWS DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
15 ANDREWS DR
Mblu
14/ 167/ 0/ /
Acct#
19-20035-15
Owner
SLUZEWSKI CARLEEN M TRUSTEE
Assessment
$523,100
Appraisal
$523,100
PID
2354
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$335,800$187,300$523,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$335,800$187,300$523,100

Owner of Record
OwnerSLUZEWSKI CARLEEN M TRUSTEE
Co-Owner
Address15 ANDREWS DR
LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002550/000480
Sale Date02/13/2025
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SLUZEWSKI CARLEEN M TRUSTEE$0 002550/0004800602/13/2025
SLUZEWSKI CARLEEN M $347,000 002192/0002719909/03/2019
KHAN ZAFAR I & AZRA R$0 001957/0001501408/03/2015
KHAN ZAFAR I.$0 000237/0003470602/19/1988
GLENWOOD ASSOCIATES, INC$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 1,208
Replacement Cost: $409,471
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$335,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleR Ranch
Model:Residential
Grade1.05
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl / Alum.
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionGood
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.PARTIAL
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths3 FULL BATHS
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms6 Rooms
BathGood
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityG
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Bsmt Garage1C BSMT GAR
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish75%
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,208 1,208
BSMBasement 1,208 0
WDKWood Deck 296 0
   2,712 1,208

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS12
NeighborhoodJ3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.28
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$187,300
Appraised Value$187,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$335,800$187,300$523,100
2024$241,100$152,000$393,100
2023$241,100$152,000$393,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$335,800$187,300$523,100
2024$241,100$152,000$393,100
2023$241,100$152,000$393,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps