14 PAT DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
14 PAT DR
Mblu
14/ 189/ 0/ /
Acct#
02-03210-00
Owner
BARBOSA JOHN F & MARIA F LE
Assessment
$636,000
Appraisal
$636,000
PID
2376
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,400$182,600$636,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,400$182,600$636,000

Owner of Record
OwnerBARBOSA JOHN F & MARIA F LE
Co-Owner
Address14 PAT DR

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002265/000191
Sale Date08/17/2020
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BARBOSA JOHN F & MARIA F LE $0 002265/0001910608/17/2020
BARBOSA JOHN F & MARIA$0 000305/0001910609/20/1991
CHECE, PASCO$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 1,716
Replacement Cost: $604,516
Building Percent Good: 75
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$453,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleR Ranch
Model:Residential
Grade1.10
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl / Alum.
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths3 FULL BATHS
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra Fixtures1X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms6 Rooms
BathGood
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityG
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Bsmt Garage2C BSMT GAR
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish100%
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,716 1,716
BSMBasement 1,674 0
PTOPatio 224 0
WDKWood Deck 224 0
   3,838 1,716

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS12
NeighborhoodL3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.28
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$182,600
Appraised Value$182,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,400$242,200$695,600
2024$330,700$126,700$457,400
2023$330,700$126,700$457,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$453,400$242,200$695,600
2024$330,700$126,700$457,400
2023$330,700$126,700$457,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps