89 PARKER ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
89 PARKER ST
Mblu
16/ 064/ 0/ /
Acct#
13-11271-00
Owner
MCNAMARA MICHAEL P & MILO GABRIELLA M
Assessment
$440,900
Appraisal
$440,900
PID
2539
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$250,300$190,600$440,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$250,300$190,600$440,900

Owner of Record
OwnerMCNAMARA MICHAEL P & MILO GABRIELLA M
Co-Owner
Address89 PARKER ST

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002290/000160
Sale Date11/20/2020
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MCNAMARA MICHAEL P & MILO GABRIELLA M $0 002290/0001600611/20/2020
MCNAMARA MICHAEL P & MILLO GABRIELLA M $326,000 002267/0002819908/27/2020
FLETCHER ERIKA & ZACHARY$250,000 001972/0000199911/13/2015
CRESCENT PROPERTIES INC$140,500 001927/0002961501/15/2015
RUSSELL CATHERINE F.$0 000068/0004760612/31/1954

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1956
Living Area: 1,224
Replacement Cost: $278,131
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$250,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
Model:Residential
Grade1.00
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl / Alum.
Exterior ConditionVERY GOOD
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionExcellent
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms5 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality00
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,224 1,224
BSMBasement 936 0
   2,160 1,224

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRL9
NeighborhoodG2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.13
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$190,600
Appraised Value$190,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$250,300$190,600$440,900
2024$193,200$144,600$337,800
2023$193,200$144,600$337,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$250,300$190,600$440,900
2024$193,200$144,600$337,800
2023$193,200$144,600$337,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps