11 OLNEY AVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 OLNEY AVE
Mblu
17/ 101/ 0/ /
Acct#
03-45560-50
Owner
CRUZ ANTONIO A &
Assessment
$822,900
Appraisal
$822,900
PID
2758
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$616,600$206,300$822,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$616,600$206,300$822,900

Owner of Record
OwnerCRUZ ANTONIO A &
Co-OwnerPATROCINIA J
Address11 OLNEY AVE

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 001867/000015
Sale Date10/10/2013
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CRUZ ANTONIO A &$0 001867/0000159910/10/2013
CRUZ ANTONIO A & PATROCINIA J$200,000 001406/0002449911/28/2006
MONTGOMERY BARBARA M$0 001406/0002420611/28/2006
MONTGOMERY RUSSELL$0 000693/0002191406/19/2000
MONTGOMERY SAMUEL E & B$0 000072/0004610612/31/1957

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2012
Living Area: 2,486
Replacement Cost: $698,245
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$614,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
Model:Residential
Grade1.25
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Stucco
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureMix
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeWarm Air
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra Fixtures3X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms7 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality 
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Bsmt Garage1C BSMT GAR
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish50%
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,486 2,486
BSMBasement 3,422 0
FGRGarage 936 0
   6,844 2,486

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS12
NeighborhoodG3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.72
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$206,300
Appraised Value$206,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0005Shed0101Frame/SQFT140.00 01$2,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$616,600$206,300$822,900
2024$502,000$133,300$635,300
2023$502,000$133,300$635,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$616,600$206,300$822,900
2024$502,000$133,300$635,300
2023$502,000$133,300$635,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps