21 HIGHLAND AVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
21 HIGHLAND AVE
Mblu
03/ 085/ 0/ /
Acct#
04-26490-81
Owner
DUBROV ARTEM KONSTANTINOVICH
Assessment
$486,000
Appraisal
$486,000
PID
286
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$305,500$180,500$486,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$305,500$180,500$486,000

Owner of Record
OwnerDUBROV ARTEM KONSTANTINOVICH
Co-OwnerDUBINSKAYA YEVGENIAYA SERGEEVNA
Address21 HIGHLAND AVE

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002322/000016
Sale Date12/19/2020
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DUBROV ARTEM KONSTANTINOVICH $0 002322/0000160612/19/2020
DUBROV ARTEM &$0 001508/0000990602/20/2008
DUBROV ARTEM$310,000 001507/0003119902/19/2008
ALVES PAULO C & KELLIE E$0 000622/0001620601/22/1999
BROWN,MARTHA I&ALVES,KELLIE E$0 000511/0002330612/18/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 2,138
Replacement Cost: $462,880
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$300,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
Model:Residential
Grade1.10
Stories1.75 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Wd Shingle
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.None
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms8 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityA
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Bsmt GarageNone
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish30%
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,436 1,436
TQSThree Quarter Story 936 702
BSMBasement 1,631 0
FOPOpen Porch 200 0
   4,203 2,138

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRG7
NeighborhoodD1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.33
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$180,500
Appraised Value$180,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0005Shed0101Frame/SQFT144.00 01$1,8001
0022Wood Deck01Frame120.00 01$1,4001
0022Wood Deck01Frame120.00 01$1,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$305,500$180,500$486,000
2024$230,800$140,800$371,600
2023$230,800$140,800$371,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$305,500$180,500$486,000
2024$230,800$140,800$371,600
2023$230,800$140,800$371,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps