7 HERITAGE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 HERITAGE DR
Mblu
19/ 100/ 0/ /
Acct#
09-00214-44
Owner
IDARRAGA MARIA P
Assessment
$641,100
Appraisal
$641,100
PID
2865
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$489,000$152,100$641,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$489,000$152,100$641,100

Owner of Record
OwnerIDARRAGA MARIA P
Co-Owner
Address7 HERITAGE DR

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$466,000
Certificate
Book & Page 001151/000183
Sale Date05/14/2004
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
IDARRAGA MARIA P$466,000 001151/0001839905/14/2004
MA HAO$420,000 000894/0000539909/04/2002
BELMONT LLC$125,000 000856/0000719904/29/2002
SHABO ALBERT H.&CHRISTINE M.$70,000 000451/0003299906/27/1995
CARCIERI, VINCENT J.&$58,000 000413/0002709905/13/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2002
Living Area: 2,362
Replacement Cost: $573,828
Building Percent Good: 81
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$464,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
Model:Residential
Grade1.20
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Clapboards
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms4 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra Fixtures1X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms8 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityA
FireplacesNO FIREPLACES
Bsmt GarageNone
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish80%
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,282 1,282
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,080 1,080
BSMBasement 1,282 0
CTHCathedral Ceiling 72 0
FGRGarage 576 0
PTOPatio 375 0
   4,667 2,362

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS20
NeighborhoodK4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$152,100
Appraised Value$152,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0005Shed0101Frame/SQFT144.00 01$2,2001
0006Pool - I/G00None648.00 01$22,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$489,000$152,100$641,100
2024$371,000$141,100$512,100
2023$371,000$141,100$512,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$489,000$152,100$641,100
2024$371,000$141,100$512,100
2023$371,000$141,100$512,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps