1 STEPHANIE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1 STEPHANIE DR
Mblu
19/ 103/ 0/ /
Acct#
03-23225-00
Owner
CLARK MICHAEL L
Assessment
$517,800
Appraisal
$517,800
PID
2868
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$365,700$152,100$517,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$365,700$152,100$517,800

Owner of Record
OwnerCLARK MICHAEL L
Co-Owner
Address1 STEPHANIE DR
LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002067/000021
Sale Date07/07/2017
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CLARK MICHAEL L $0 002067/0000210607/07/2017
CLARK MICHAEL L & ROBIN$0 000281/0003980606/12/1990
HERITAGE VIEW ESTATES PARTNERSHIP$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 1,298
Replacement Cost: $475,015
Building Percent Good: 75
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$356,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleR Ranch
Model:Residential
Grade1.10
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Clapboards
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeWarm Air
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms6 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityG
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Bsmt GarageNone
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish80%
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,298 1,298
BSMBasement 1,026 0
FEPFin Encl Porch 192 0
FGRGarage 528 0
WDKWood Deck 362 0
   3,406 1,298

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS20
NeighborhoodK4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$152,100
Appraised Value$152,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0006Pool - I/G9901None/SQFT336.00 01$9,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$365,700$152,100$517,800
2024$259,800$141,100$400,900
2023$259,800$141,100$400,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$365,700$152,100$517,800
2024$259,800$141,100$400,900
2023$259,800$141,100$400,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps