660 GREAT RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
660 GREAT RD
Mblu
22/ 069/ 0/ /
Acct#
11-00010-69
Owner
KENNEALLY HEATHER & JARED D
Assessment
$635,000
Appraisal
$635,000
PID
3165
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$450,100$184,900$635,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$450,100$184,900$635,000

Owner of Record
OwnerKENNEALLY HEATHER & JARED D
Co-Owner
Address660 GREAT RD

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$688,000
Certificate
Book & Page 002476/000097
Sale Date02/26/2023
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KENNEALLY HEATHER & JARED D $688,000 002476/0000979902/26/2023
O'FLAHERTY JESSICA I & DEAN A$195,000 002012/0003169908/10/2016
FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION$257,600 002000/0002141203/21/2016
MAZAGONWALLA AZIM R & KISSINGER JANICE A$0 001980/0002741401/13/2016
MAZAGONWALLA AZIM R &$0 001963/0001121409/21/2015

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1750
Living Area: 2,747
Replacement Cost: $524,881
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$446,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleConventional
Model:Residential
Grade1.10
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Wd Shingle
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionVERY GOOD
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.None
Bedrooms5 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms10 Rooms
BathGood
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality00
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,724 1,724
FUSFinished Upper Story 667 667
TQSThree Quarter Story 474 356
BSMBasement 1,105 0
FEPFin Encl Porch 60 0
PTOPatio 611 0
UATUnfinished Attic 667 0
WDKWood Deck 560 0
   5,868 2,747

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS20
NeighborhoodJ6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$184,900
Appraised Value$184,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0002Garage01Frame180.00 01$4,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$450,100$184,900$635,000
2024$304,400$142,500$446,900
2023$304,400$142,500$446,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$450,100$184,900$635,000
2024$304,400$142,500$446,900
2023$304,400$142,500$446,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps