11 FAIR OAKS DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 FAIR OAKS DR
Mblu
25/ 085/ 0/ /
Acct#
18-09842-81
Owner
RENNARD STEPHANIE & DELGADO TARA
Assessment
$822,500
Appraisal
$822,500
PID
3622
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$561,400$261,100$822,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$561,400$261,100$822,500

Owner of Record
OwnerRENNARD STEPHANIE & DELGADO TARA
Co-Owner
Address11 FAIR OAKS DR

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$440,000
Certificate
Book & Page 001717/000083
Sale Date08/12/2011
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RENNARD STEPHANIE & DELGADO TARA$440,000 001717/0000839908/12/2011
LOISELLE ANNETTE C$0 000343/0001540610/22/1992
ROBERT SIGNS OFF$0 000163/0000790612/13/1982
INTEGLIA, MICHAEL JR.$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 3,027
Replacement Cost: $736,742
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$559,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleContemporary
Model:Residential
Grade1.30
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Wood
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionGood
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeWarm Air
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms4 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra Fixtures2X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms9 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality00
Fireplaces2 FIREPLACES
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,983 1,983
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,044 1,044
FGRGarage 528 0
FOPOpen Porch 20 0
PBMPartial Basement 1,524 0
PTOPatio 671 0
WDKWood Deck 42 0
   5,812 3,027

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS30
NeighborhoodQ4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.69
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$261,100
Appraised Value$261,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0005Shed0101Frame/SQFT120.00 01$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$561,400$261,100$822,500
2024$465,400$189,900$655,300
2023$465,400$189,900$655,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$561,400$261,100$822,500
2024$465,400$189,900$655,300
2023$465,400$189,900$655,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps