19 FAIR OAKS DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
19 FAIR OAKS DR
Mblu
25/ 115/ 0/ /
Acct#
02-04960-00
Owner
BARONE NICHOLAS D & DIANE S TRUSTEES
Assessment
$854,100
Appraisal
$854,100
PID
3650
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$592,000$262,100$854,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$592,000$262,100$854,100

Owner of Record
OwnerBARONE NICHOLAS D & DIANE S TRUSTEES
Co-Owner
Address19 FAIR OAKS DR

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002180/000177
Sale Date06/28/2019
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BARONE NICHOLAS D & DIANE S TRUSTEES $0 002180/0001770606/28/2019
BARONE NICHOLAS D & DIANE S$0 000152/0001050610/21/1980
DONATELLI BUILDING CO.,INC$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 2,590
Replacement Cost: $757,768
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$575,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
Model:Residential
Grade1.25
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Combination
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionGood
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms4 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half Baths2 HALF BATHS
Extra Fixtures1X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms9 Rooms
BathGood
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityG
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Bsmt Garage3C BSMT GAR
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish65%
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,564 1,564
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,026 1,026
BSMBasement 1,900 0
CABCabana 120 0
FEPFin Encl Porch 516 0
USTUnfinished Utility Storage 120 0
WDKWood Deck 1,052 0
   6,298 2,590

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS30
NeighborhoodQ4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.98
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$262,100
Appraised Value$262,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0006Pool - I/G04Concrete512.00 01$16,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$592,000$262,100$854,100
2024$458,800$190,900$649,700
2023$458,800$190,900$649,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$592,000$262,100$854,100
2024$458,800$190,900$649,700
2023$458,800$190,900$649,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps