22 HARRIS AVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
22 HARRIS AVE
Mblu
27/ 086/ 0/ /
Acct#
14-00585-05
Owner
NAPOLITANO DONALD LE & NAPOLITANO SUSAN
Assessment
$624,500
Appraisal
$624,500
PID
4027
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$382,200$242,300$624,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$382,200$242,300$624,500

Owner of Record
OwnerNAPOLITANO DONALD LE & NAPOLITANO SUSAN
Co-Owner
Address22 HARRIS AVE

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 001868/000301
Sale Date11/05/2013
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NAPOLITANO DONALD LE & NAPOLITANO SUSAN$0 001868/0003019911/05/2013
NAPOLITANO DONALD & SUSAN$0 001789/0001040609/28/2012
NAPOLITANO DONALD & KELLY SUSAN$300,000 001118/0000889903/10/2004
INT'L REALTY GROUP INC$0 001116/0002651403/04/2004
SHIMY, ISLAM$195,000 001108/0002509902/02/2004

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1954
Living Area: 1,850
Replacement Cost: $509,643
Building Percent Good: 75
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$382,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
Model:Residential
Grade1.10
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Combination
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionGood
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms7 Rooms
BathGood
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality00
Fireplaces2 FIREPLACES
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,850 1,850
BSMBasement 1,850 0
FGRGarage 624 0
FOPOpen Porch 246 0
PTOPatio 1,068 0
   5,638 1,850

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRA40
NeighborhoodL6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.93
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$242,300
Appraised Value$242,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$382,200$242,300$624,500
2024$295,100$186,200$481,300
2023$295,100$186,200$481,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$382,200$242,300$624,500
2024$295,100$186,200$481,300
2023$295,100$186,200$481,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps