0 GEORGE WASHINGTON HWY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 GEORGE WASHINGTON HWY
Mblu
29/ 289/ 0/ /
Acct#
03-45785-01
Owner
CULLEN JOHN J & MONTIGNY ROLAND TRUSTEE
Assessment
$253,500
Appraisal
$253,500
PID
4541
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,300$234,200$253,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,300$234,200$253,500

Owner of Record
OwnerCULLEN JOHN J & MONTIGNY ROLAND TRUSTEE
Co-Owner
Address99 OLD RIVER RD
LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002424/000056
Sale Date05/07/2022
Instrument14

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CULLEN JOHN J & MONTIGNY ROLAND TRUSTEE$0 002424/0000561405/07/2022
CULLEN JOHN J &$0 000258/0001900602/06/1989
CULLEN, MARGARET & ELEANOR EST$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style 
Model:
Grade
Stories
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Condition
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Condition
Interior Floor 1 
Interior Floor 2

Land Use
Use Code440
DescriptionInd Ld Dv  
ZoneML05
NeighborhoodCD
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.58
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$234,200
Appraised Value$234,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0031Foundation (SV)0404Concrete/items24100.00 04$19,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,300$234,200$253,500
2024$19,300$234,200$253,500
2023$19,300$234,200$253,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,300$234,200$253,500
2024$19,300$234,200$253,500
2023$19,300$234,200$253,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps