21 CULLEN HILL RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
21 CULLEN HILL RD
Mblu
29/ 315/ 0/ /
Acct#
26-75351-24
Owner
ZWINKLIS DAVID & REGINA
Assessment
$585,900
Appraisal
$585,900
PID
4566
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,400$205,500$585,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,400$205,500$585,900

Owner of Record
OwnerZWINKLIS DAVID & REGINA
Co-Owner
Address21 CULLEN HILL RD

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$395,000
Certificate
Book & Page 002210/000133
Sale Date12/02/2019
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ZWINKLIS DAVID & REGINA $395,000 002210/0001339912/02/2019
BOUCHER GERARD L & DENISE M LE $0 002098/0000910601/02/2018
BOUCHER GERARD L & DENISE M$178,000 000604/0002029910/28/1998
MASON,FREDERICK G.&KATHLEEN M$170,000 000482/0003369904/10/1996
MILBYNHILL, INC. &$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 1,768
Replacement Cost: $461,746
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$378,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
Model:Residential
Grade1.10
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl / Alum.
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionGood
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hard or Soft Wood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms4 Bedrooms
Full Baths3 FULL BATHS
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms6 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityA
FireplacesNO FIREPLACES
Bsmt Garage2C BSMT GAR
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish70%
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,768 1,768
BSMBasement 1,768 0
PTOPatio 192 0
WDKWood Deck 192 0
   3,920 1,768

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS20
NeighborhoodG2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.50
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$205,500
Appraised Value$205,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0005Shed0101Frame/SQFT140.00 01$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,400$205,500$585,900
2024$302,300$155,900$458,200
2023$302,300$155,900$458,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,400$205,500$585,900
2024$302,300$155,900$458,200
2023$302,300$155,900$458,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps