180 OLD RIVER RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
180 OLD RIVER RD
Mblu
30/ 067/ 0/ /
Acct#
07-00004-75
Owner
GARCIA JESSICA LIMA & HELENA TITO M
Assessment
$723,100
Appraisal
$723,100
PID
4680
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$525,400$197,700$723,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$525,400$197,700$723,100

Owner of Record
OwnerGARCIA JESSICA LIMA & HELENA TITO M
Co-Owner
Address180 OLD RIVER RD

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$630,000
Certificate
Book & Page 002411/000030
Sale Date02/24/2022
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GARCIA JESSICA LIMA & HELENA TITO M$630,000 002411/0000309902/24/2022
BOUTROS MICHEL$0 001865/0001290610/03/2013
BOUTROS MICHEL & PAUL$0 001547/0000590609/27/2008
BOUTROS MICHET ET AL$0 001272/0001730608/04/2005
BOUTROS MICHEL$0 001231/0001750603/29/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1992
Living Area: 2,251
Replacement Cost: $611,518
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$501,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
Model:Residential
Grade1.20
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Clapboards
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths3 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms7 Rooms
BathGood
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityG
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Bsmt GarageNone
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish75%
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,215 1,215
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,036 1,036
BSMBasement 962 0
FGRGarage 552 0
FOPOpen Porch 210 0
PTOPatio 182 0
   4,157 2,251

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS20
NeighborhoodH3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$197,700
Appraised Value$197,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0006Pool - I/G9901None/SQFT648.00 01$20,4001
0005Shed0101Frame/SQFT240.00 01$3,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$525,400$197,700$723,100
2024$396,400$146,000$542,400
2023$396,400$146,000$542,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$525,400$197,700$723,100
2024$396,400$146,000$542,400
2023$396,400$146,000$542,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps