321 OLD RIVER RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
321 OLD RIVER RD
Mblu
34/ 013/ 0/ /
Acct#
12-49801-00
Owner
LUSSIER LESLIE A
Assessment
$735,700
Appraisal
$735,700
PID
5398
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$525,900$209,800$735,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$525,900$209,800$735,700

Owner of Record
OwnerLUSSIER LESLIE A
Co-Owner
Address3 GASLIGHT LN
FRAMINGHAM, MA 01702
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002012/000088
Sale Date07/22/2016
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LUSSIER LESLIE A$0 002012/0000880607/22/2016
LUSSIER LESLIE A$0 001856/0001329908/13/2013
LUSSIER LESLIE A$0 001691/0001540602/03/2011
LUSSIER MURIEL A TR$0 001467/0002230607/12/2007
LUSSIER MURIEL A TR$0 001467/0002210607/12/2007

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 4,219
Replacement Cost: $751,357
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$525,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
Model:Residential
Grade1.10
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Clapboards
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionGood
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.PARTIAL
Bedrooms6 Bedrooms
Full Baths3 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms13 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality00
Fireplaces6 FIREPLACES
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,956 1,956
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,570 1,570
EAFFin Expansion Attic 1,540 693
BSMBasement 1,828 0
WDKWood Deck 749 0
   7,643 4,219

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS20
NeighborhoodH3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.99
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$209,800
Appraised Value$209,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$525,900$209,800$735,700
2024$391,600$160,200$551,800
2023$391,600$160,200$551,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$525,900$209,800$735,700
2024$391,600$160,200$551,800
2023$391,600$160,200$551,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps