11 WEBSTER ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 WEBSTER ST
Mblu
06/ 052/ 0/ /
Acct#
13-36571-87
Owner
MEUNIER CAROL A TRUSTEE
Assessment
$354,400
Appraisal
$354,400
PID
589
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$192,700$161,700$354,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$192,700$161,700$354,400

Owner of Record
OwnerMEUNIER CAROL A TRUSTEE
Co-Owner
Address11 WEBSTER ST

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002516/000620
Sale Date12/14/2023
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MEUNIER CAROL A TRUSTEE $0 002516/0006200612/14/2023
MEUNIER CAROL ANN$182,500 002029/0000809911/09/2016
MOLLIS LISA J$182,000 001887/0000779904/04/2014
HANRAHAN EDWARD$117,000 001858/0001940608/20/2013
FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAG$140,000 001853/0002531205/24/2013

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,125
Replacement Cost: $256,968
Building Percent Good: 75
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$192,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
Model:Residential
Grade1.00
Stories1.5 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl / Alum.
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionGood
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.None
Bedrooms4 Bedrooms
Full Baths1 FULL BATH
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms6 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityA
FireplacesNO FIREPLACES
Bsmt GarageNone
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish50%
Area
BASFirst Floor 750 750
FHSFinished Half Story 750 375
BSMBasement 750 0
WDKWood Deck 160 0
   2,410 1,125

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRG7
NeighborhoodE1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$161,700
Appraised Value$161,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$192,700$161,700$354,400
2024$144,500$132,700$277,200
2023$144,500$132,700$277,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$192,700$161,700$354,400
2024$144,500$132,700$277,200
2023$144,500$132,700$277,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps