0 RAILROAD ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 RAILROAD ST
Mblu
37/ 259/ 0/ /
Acct#
10-00360-81
Owner
J&L REALTY LLC
Assessment
$195,900
Appraisal
$195,900
PID
6200
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,900$187,000$195,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,900$187,000$195,900

Owner of Record
OwnerJ&L REALTY LLC
Co-Owner
Address913 PARASOL PL

KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 001059/000141
Sale Date09/03/2003
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
J&L REALTY LLC$0 001059/0001419909/03/2003
GUNASTI NEVZAT$0 000538/0001500611/22/1996
EUGLOW, ANDREE M ALLAIRE, ALLAIRE,$0 000150/0000790604/16/1980
ALLAIRE, NORMAND H & IRENE$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleVacant
Model:
Grade
Stories
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Condition
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Condition
Interior Floor 1 
Interior Floor 2

Land Use
Use Code110
DescriptionRes Oubbuilding  
ZoneBL05
NeighborhoodCB
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.21
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$187,000
Appraised Value$187,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0062Paving1001Asphalt/sqft8850.00 01$8,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,900$187,000$195,900
2024$4,400$143,900$148,300
2023$4,400$143,900$148,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,900$187,000$195,900
2024$4,400$143,900$148,300
2023$4,400$143,900$148,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps