22 DENNELL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
22 DENNELL DR
Mblu
42/ 090/ 0/ /
Acct#
11-07785-50
Owner
KICA GERALDINA TRUSTEE
Assessment
$992,500
Appraisal
$992,500
PID
6702
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$679,400$313,100$992,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$679,400$313,100$992,500

Owner of Record
OwnerKICA GERALDINA TRUSTEE
Co-Owner
Address22 DENNELL DR

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002579/000053
Sale Date12/19/2025
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KICA GERALDINA TRUSTEE$0 002579/0000530612/19/2025
KICA GERALDINA$760,000 001548/0000259909/30/2008
KISHFY JOSEPH$361,000 000645/0000379906/03/1999
PHILARETOS BUILDING INC.$84,000 000542/0002819909/18/1997
SERABIAN, THOMAS T &$0 000301/0003500607/11/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 3,027
Replacement Cost: $859,939
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$679,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCustom
Model:Residential
Grade1.35
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Wood
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeWarm Air
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths3 FULL BATHS
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra Fixtures3X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms7 Rooms
BathGood
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityA
Fireplaces2 FIREPLACES
Bsmt Garage2C BSMT GAR
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish25%
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,974 1,974
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,053 1,053
BSMBasement 1,956 0
CTHCathedral Ceiling 255 0
FOPOpen Porch 24 0
PTOPatio 457 0
WDKWood Deck 72 0
   5,791 3,027

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRA40
NeighborhoodS6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.83
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$313,100
Appraised Value$313,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$679,400$313,100$992,500
2024$445,400$298,000$743,400
2023$445,400$298,000$743,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$679,400$313,100$992,500
2024$445,400$298,000$743,400
2023$445,400$298,000$743,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps