12 PADDOCK DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
12 PADDOCK DR
Mblu
42/ 111/ 0/ /
Acct#
12-47868-75
Owner
LUBRANO DAVID & KSENIYA
Assessment
$1,281,300
Appraisal
$1,281,300
PID
6721
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$964,600$316,700$1,281,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$964,600$316,700$1,281,300

Owner of Record
OwnerLUBRANO DAVID & KSENIYA
Co-Owner
Address12 PADDOCK DR

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002380/000157
Sale Date10/22/2021
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LUBRANO DAVID & KSENIYA$0 002380/0001570610/22/2021
LUBRANO DAVID$930,000 002368/0000849909/04/2021
RICCI JOSEPH R & JODI A$0 002028/0002300611/04/2016
RICCI JOSEPH R & DIANE M$575,000 001990/0002901403/28/2016
JUNIOR REALTY LLC$485,000 001972/0002751211/16/2015

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 4,384
Replacement Cost: $1,108,727
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$964,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCustom
Model:Residential
Grade1.40
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Combination
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureMix
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeWarm Air
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms4 Bedrooms
Full Baths3 FULL BATHS
Half Baths2 HALF BATHS
Extra Fixtures3X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms10 Rooms
BathGood
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality00
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Bsmt Garage2C BSMT GAR
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,292 2,292
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,490 1,490
TQSThree Quarter Story 802 602
BSMBasement 2,292 0
FOPOpen Porch 90 0
PTOPatio 495 0
   7,461 4,384

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRA40
NeighborhoodS6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.98
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$316,700
Appraised Value$316,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$964,600$316,700$1,281,300
2024$630,900$301,400$932,300
2023$630,900$301,400$932,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$964,600$316,700$1,281,300
2024$630,900$301,400$932,300
2023$630,900$301,400$932,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps