11 RIATA DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 RIATA DR
Mblu
42/ 200/ 0/ /
Acct#
07-34500-00
Owner
GUDLEVICH EDWARD & MARY ELLEN
Assessment
$958,500
Appraisal
$958,500
PID
6810
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$676,800$281,700$958,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$676,800$281,700$958,500

Owner of Record
OwnerGUDLEVICH EDWARD & MARY ELLEN
Co-Owner
Address11 RIATA DRIVE

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$75,000
Certificate
Book & Page 000480/000015
Sale Date03/15/1996
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GUDLEVICH EDWARD & MARY ELLEN$75,000 000480/0000159903/15/1996
CARCIERI, BARBARA LYNN$0 000403/0001380602/08/1994
SABCARD LIMITED PARTNERSHIP$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1996
Living Area: 3,744
Replacement Cost: $867,685
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$676,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
Model:Residential
Grade1.35
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Combination
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeWarm Air
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms4 Bedrooms
Full Baths3 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra Fixtures2X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms12 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt QualityA
FireplacesNO FIREPLACES
Bsmt GarageNone
Bsmt WoNo
Bsmt % Finish30%
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,171 2,171
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,069 1,069
FHSFinished Half Story 1,008 504
BSMBasement 2,171 0
FGRGarage 778 0
WDKWood Deck 360 0
   7,557 3,744

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRA40
NeighborhoodO4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.55
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$281,700
Appraised Value$281,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$676,800$281,700$958,500
2024$501,800$219,300$721,100
2023$501,800$219,300$721,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$676,800$281,700$958,500
2024$501,800$219,300$721,100
2023$501,800$219,300$721,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps