110 JENCKES HILL RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
110 JENCKES HILL RD
Mblu
43/ 015/ 0/ /
Acct#
15-00377-33
Owner
OAKLEY PHILIP A & MISIASZEK LISA M
Assessment
$768,600
Appraisal
$768,600
PID
6836
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$529,700$238,900$768,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$529,700$238,900$768,600

Owner of Record
OwnerOAKLEY PHILIP A & MISIASZEK LISA M
Co-Owner
Address110 JENCKES HILL RD
LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002555/000425
Sale Date04/29/2025
Instrument14

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
OAKLEY PHILIP A & MISIASZEK LISA M$0 002555/0004251404/29/2025
OAKLEY PHILIP A & MISIASZEK LISA M$692,000 002348/0001319906/23/2021
HILL LISA TRUSTEE$0 001727/0001621405/13/2011
HILL LISA & GULETSKY SUSA$0 001727/0001581405/13/2011
IANNUCCILLO MARIE$0 000274/0003700612/21/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1983
Living Area: 2,679
Replacement Cost: $621,132
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$528,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
Model:Residential
Grade1.20
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Combination
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms8 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality00
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,679 2,679
FGRGarage 784 0
FOPOpen Porch 91 0
PTOPatio 151 0
   3,705 2,679

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRA40
NeighborhoodJ6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6.58
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$238,900
Appraised Value$238,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
0005Shed0101Frame/SQFT140.00 01$1,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$529,700$238,900$768,600
2024$406,900$188,600$595,500
2023$406,900$188,600$595,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$529,700$238,900$768,600
2024$406,900$188,600$595,500
2023$406,900$188,600$595,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps