335 ANGELL RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
335 ANGELL RD
Mblu
45/ 150/ 0/ /
Acct#
09-00000-26
Owner
IANNUCCILLI ROBIN A
Assessment
$377,500
Appraisal
$377,500
PID
7260
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$163,600$213,900$377,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$163,600$213,900$377,500

Owner of Record
OwnerIANNUCCILLI ROBIN A
Co-Owner
Address335 ANGELL RD

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002574/000293
Sale Date11/04/2025
Instrument06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
IANNUCCILLI ROBIN A$0 002574/0002930611/04/2025
CAYA BRUCE$120,000 000467/0002479911/17/1995
CAMBIO, PASCO & EVA G$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1965
Living Area: 976
Replacement Cost: $251,757
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$163,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
Model:Residential
Grade1.00
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl / Alum.
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionFair
Interior Floor 1Vinyl or Laminate
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeWarm Air
Air Cond.None
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths1 FULL BATH
Half BathsNO HALF BATHS
Extra FixturesNo Extra Plumb Fix
Total Rooms5 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality00
Area
BASFirst Floor 976 976
BSMBasement 976 0
FEPFin Encl Porch 96 0
FGRGarage 462 0
WDKWood Deck 96 0
   2,606 976

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRS20
NeighborhoodM4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.76
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$213,900
Appraised Value$213,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$163,600$213,900$377,500
2024$131,100$182,300$313,400
2023$131,100$182,300$313,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$163,600$213,900$377,500
2024$131,100$182,300$313,400
2023$131,100$182,300$313,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps