3 MICHAEL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 MICHAEL DR
Mblu
45/ 350/ 0/ /
Acct#
20-19816-17
Owner
TURCO CLEMENTE & ANNA MARIE
Assessment
$818,700
Appraisal
$818,700
PID
7430
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$505,100$313,600$818,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$505,100$313,600$818,700

Owner of Record
OwnerTURCO CLEMENTE & ANNA MARIE
Co-Owner
Address3 MICHAEL DR

LINCOLN, RI 02865
Sale Price$190,000
Certificate
Book & Page 001107/000022
Sale Date01/21/2004
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TURCO CLEMENTE & ANNA MARIE$190,000 001107/0000229901/21/2004
EMERZIAN GEORGE & MARY$0 000144/0001950603/19/1979
CEDAR DEVELOPMENT INC.$0 0/05001/01/1754

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 2,500
Replacement Cost: $615,926
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$505,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
Model:Residential
Grade1.20
Stories1 STORY
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl / Alum.
Exterior ConditionAverage
Roof StructureMix
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionAverage
Interior Floor 1Vinyl or Laminate
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water or Steam
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms3 Bedrooms
Full Baths2 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra Fixtures2X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms7 Rooms
BathAverage
KitchenAverage
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality 
Fireplaces1 FIREPLACE
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,500 2,500
BSMBasement 2,500 0
FGRGarage 572 0
FOPOpen Porch 290 0
PTOPatio 600 0
   6,462 2,500

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRA40
NeighborhoodP4
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.97
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$313,600
Appraised Value$313,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$505,100$313,600$818,700
2024$404,300$256,100$660,400
2023$404,300$256,100$660,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$505,100$313,600$818,700
2024$404,300$256,100$660,400
2023$404,300$256,100$660,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps