5 DRUMMOND DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
5 DRUMMOND DR
Mblu
45/ 418/ 0/ /
Acct#
19-00031-04
Owner
SA PHOUNGEUN
Assessment
$1,460,900
Appraisal
$1,460,900
PID
7489
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,152,100$308,800$1,460,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,152,100$308,800$1,460,900

Owner of Record
OwnerSA PHOUNGEUN
Co-Owner
Address5 DRUMMOND DR
LINCOLN , RI 02865
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 002516/000815
Sale Date12/13/2023
Instrument20

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SA PHOUNGEUN$0 002516/0008152012/13/2023
SA PHOUNGEUN RR & JUTONUS LLC FTT$0 002487/0002280605/19/2023
SA PHOUNGEUN $0 002063/0000559906/26/2017
SA SATHUAN K$0 001875/0001949912/17/2013
IMPERIAL INVESTMENTS INC$190,000 001771/0000359906/04/2012

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2012
Living Area: 4,324
Replacement Cost: $1,309,244
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$1,152,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCustom
Model:Residential
Grade1.60
Stories2 STORIES
Exterior Wall 1Stucco
Exterior ConditionGood
Roof StructureMix
Roof CoverAsphalt or Fiberglass
Interior Wall 1Drywall or Plaster
Interior ConditionGood
Interior Floor 1Hard or Soft Wood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeWarm Air
Air Cond.Central
Bedrooms5 Bedrooms
Full Baths3 FULL BATHS
Half Baths1 HALF BATH
Extra Fixtures5X PLUMB FIX
Total Rooms11 Rooms
BathGood
KitchenGood
Living Units1 UNIT
Bsmt Quality 
Fireplaces3 FIREPLACES
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,246 2,246
FUSFinished Upper Story 2,078 2,078
BSMBasement 2,210 0
CTHCathedral Ceiling 240 0
FGRGarage 752 0
PTOPatio 260 0
USTUnfinished Utility Storage 20 0
WDKWood Deck 532 0
   8,338 4,324

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneRA40
NeighborhoodT6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$308,800
Appraised Value$308,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,152,100$308,800$1,460,900
2024$752,700$240,600$993,300
2023$752,700$240,600$993,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,152,100$308,800$1,460,900
2024$752,700$240,600$993,300
2023$752,700$240,600$993,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps